Lang pl
|

Top 10

  1. Wonder
  2. Gotowi na wszystko. Ex...
  3. Ignacio de Loyola
  4. Najlepszy
  5. Perfetti sconosciuti...
  6. Star Wars: The Last Je...
  7. The Greatest Showman
  8. Coco
  9. The Big Sick
  10. Kedi...
KEI

Cinema program by cinema.

Movie showtimes in Kraków by cinema name

Choose hour
Any hour 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23

Agrafka Morning Afternoon Evening
Atak paniki 12:30 20:15 ticket
The Florida Project 22:10 ticket
Viktoria 17:30 ticket
ARS: Aneks Morning Afternoon Evening
Gotowi na wszystko. Exterminator 16:10 ticket
Les fantomes d'Ismael 12:30 18:25 ticket
Tajemniczy pokaz specjalny 22:40 ticket
The Party 14:35
Wonder 20:30 ticket
ARS: Gabinet Morning Afternoon Evening
Romans 17:15 ticket
The Party 19:25 ticket 20:55 ticket
Viktoria 22:15 ticket
ARS: Kiniarnia Morning Afternoon Evening
Cicha noc 19:30 ticket
Gotowi na wszystko. Exterminator 12:45
The Big Sick 15:05 21:25 ticket
The Florida Project 17:20 ticket
Wonder 23:40 ticket
ARS: Reduta Morning Afternoon Evening
Atak paniki 12:55 17:00 ticket 21:05 ticket 23:00 ticket
Wonder 14:50 18:55 ticket
ARS: Salon Morning Afternoon Evening
Confession of Murder 13:40
Romans 18:45 ticket
The Party 12:15 23:30 ticket
Viktoria 15:55 20:40 ticket
Cinema City Bonarka Morning Afternoon Evening
Atak paniki 2d 11:40 13:50 16:00 ticket 17:00 vip ticket 18:10 ticket 20:20 ticket 21:30 vip ticket 22:30 ticket
Barbie: Dolphin Magic 2d dub 10:00
Coco 2d dub 10:00 12:15
DJ 2d 12:40 16:30 vip ticket 17:00 ticket 19:10 ticket 21:20 ticket
Downsizing 2d 13:20 19:10 ticket 22:00 ticket
Escape Room 2d 13:40 17:40 ticket 19:40 ticket 21:00 vip ticket 21:40 ticket
Ferdinand 3d dub 10:00 12:20 14:40
Ferdinand 2d dub 11:00 13:20 15:40 18:00 ticket
Gotowi na wszystko. Exterminator 2d 10:50 13:20 15:50 18:20 ticket 20:50 ticket
Hangman 2d 22:30 ticket
Insidious: Chapter 4 2d 13:00 15:15 17:30 ticket 19:45 ticket 22:00 ticket
Jumanji: Welcome to the Jungle 2d dub 11:00 13:30 16:00 ticket 18:30 ticket 21:00 ticket
Listy do M. 3 2d 22:30 ticket
Molly's Game 2d 16:10 ticket 20:20 ticket
Moomins and The Winter Wonderland 2d dub 11:00
Najlepszy 2d 16:50 ticket
Narzeczony na niby 2d 10:00 11:10 12:30 13:40 15:00 16:10 ticket 17:30 vip ticket 17:30 ticket 18:40 ticket 20:00 vip ticket 20:00 ticket 21:10 ticket 22:30 vip ticket 22:30 ticket
Paddington 2 2d dub 10:50 13:10 15:30 17:50 ticket
Romans 2d 14:30
Star Wars: The Last Jedi 3d dub 10:30 11:40 4dx 14:50 4dx 16:50 ticket
Star Wars: The Last Jedi 2d dub 13:40
Star Wars: The Last Jedi 3d 18:00 4dx ticket 21:10 4dx ticket
Star Wars: The Last Jedi 2d 20:00 ticket
Syn Królowej Śniegu 2d 11:40 15:40 19:00 ticket 21:00 ticket
Tad Jones: The Hero Returns 2d dub 10:00 12:00 14:00 16:00 ticket 18:00 ticket
The Big Sick 2d 20:00 ticket
The Commuter 2d 10:20 14:50 17:10 ticket 18:40 vip ticket 19:30 ticket 21:50 ticket
The Greatest Showman 2d 20:10 ticket
The Star 2d dub 11:20
Wonder 2d dub 11:30 16:30 ticket
Wonder 2d 14:00 19:00 ticket 19:10 vip ticket 21:30 ticket
Cinema City Galeria Kazimierz Morning Afternoon Evening
Atak paniki 2d 13:00 15:10 17:20 ticket 19:30 ticket 21:40 ticket
Coco 2d dub 10:00
Downsizing 2d 10:30 14:10 20:30 ticket
Escape Room 2d 12:20 16:40 ticket 19:30 ticket 21:30 ticket
Ferdinand 2d dub 10:20 12:40 15:00 17:20 ticket
Gotowi na wszystko. Exterminator 2d 19:40 ticket 22:10 ticket
Insidious: Chapter 4 2d 14:20 20:10 ticket 22:30 ticket
Jumanji: Welcome to the Jungle 2d dub 11:40 18:00 ticket
Molly's Game 2d 13:15 19:00 ticket
Murder on the Orient Express 2d 15:30
Narzeczony na niby 2d 10:00 12:30 15:00 17:30 ticket 18:40 ticket 20:00 ticket 21:10 ticket 22:30 ticket
Paddington 2 2d dub 10:00 12:10 14:30 16:50 ticket
Star Wars: The Last Jedi 2d dub 11:00
Star Wars: The Last Jedi 2d 21:50 ticket
Tad Jones: The Hero Returns 2d dub 11:30 13:30 15:30 17:30 ticket
The Commuter 2d 11:00 16:00 ticket 18:20 ticket 20:40 ticket
The Greatest Showman 2d 13:15
Wonder 2d dub 10:30 16:20 ticket
Wonder 2d 14:00 18:50 ticket 21:20 ticket
Cinema City Plaza Morning Afternoon Evening
Atak paniki 2d 13:10 16:10 ticket 18:20 ticket 20:30 ticket 22:30 ticket
DJ 2d 11:00 15:30 19:40 ticket 21:50 ticket
Downsizing 2d 13:00 20:40 ticket
Ferdinand 2d dub 12:40 15:00 17:20 ticket
Gotowi na wszystko. Exterminator 2d 14:00 18:50 ticket 21:20 ticket
Hangman 2d 13:50
Jumanji: Welcome to the Jungle 2d dub 13:10 16:30 ticket 20:00 ticket
Molly's Game 2d 18:10 ticket 21:00 ticket
Narzeczony na niby 2d 12:00 14:30 17:00 ticket 19:30 ticket 22:00 ticket
Paddington 2 2d dub 12:30 14:45 17:00 ticket
Star Wars: The Last Jedi 2d dub 11:00 17:40 ticket
Tad Jones: The Hero Returns 2d dub 12:00 14:00 16:00 ticket 18:00 ticket
The Commuter 2d 15:50 19:20 ticket 21:40 ticket
Wonder 2d dub 11:30 17:50 ticket
Wonder 2d 15:20 20:20 ticket
Cinema City Zakopianka Morning Afternoon Evening
Atak paniki 2d 11:50 16:20 ticket 19:50 ticket 22:00 ticket
Coco 2d dub 10:00 13:40
Downsizing 2d 14:15 21:00 ticket
Escape Room 2d 12:15 16:00 ticket 20:00 ticket 22:00 ticket
Ferdinand 2d dub 10:30 12:50 15:10 17:30 ticket
Gotowi na wszystko. Exterminator 2d 11:10 18:30 ticket 21:50 ticket
Insidious: Chapter 4 2d 20:00 ticket 22:15 ticket
Jumanji: Welcome to the Jungle 2d dub 12:30 15:00 17:30 ticket 20:20 ticket
Molly's Game 2d 19:00 ticket
Moomins and The Winter Wonderland 2d dub 10:30
Narzeczony na niby 2d 10:30 13:00 15:30 17:00 ticket 18:00 ticket 19:30 ticket 20:30 ticket 22:00 ticket
Paddington 2 2d dub 10:00 12:10 14:30 16:40 ticket
Star Wars: The Last Jedi 2d dub 11:00 17:10 ticket
Star Wars: The Last Jedi 3d dub 14:00
Syn Królowej Śniegu 2d 18:00 ticket
Tad Jones: The Hero Returns 2d dub 11:20 13:20 15:20 17:20 ticket
The Commuter 2d 14:00 19:20 ticket 21:40 ticket
Wonder 2d dub 11:10 16:10 ticket
Wonder 2d 13:40 18:40 ticket 21:10 ticket
Galeria Bronowice Mikro Morning Afternoon Evening
Bamse och haxans dotter 9:50
Gotowi na wszystko. Exterminator 19:45 ticket
Les fantomes d'Ismael 12:15
Romans 14:15
Twój Vincent 16:00 ticket
IMAX Morning Afternoon Evening
Star Wars: The Last Jedi 3d dub 13:00
Star Wars: The Last Jedi 3d 16:00 ticket 19:00 ticket 22:00 ticket
Kijów.Centrum Morning Afternoon Evening
Atak paniki 14:15 16:30 20:45
Bamse och haxans dotter 12:45 14:00
Downsizing 14:00 20:30
Ignacio de Loyola 10:30 12:00 13:00
Les fantomes d'Ismael 12:15 18:30
Romans 16:15
Syn Królowej Śniegu 10:15 14:30
The Commuter 10:15
The Party 18:00
Viktoria 15:15 19:30
Wonder 2d dub 9:30 18:15
Wonder 2d 11:45 15:30 20:45
Kino Kika Morning Afternoon Evening
Atak paniki 15:00 21:00 ticket
Dzikie róże 12:15
Kedi 18:00 ticket
Perfetti sconosciuti 20:00 ticket
Romans 14:00
The Florida Project 17:00 ticket
The Party 16:30 ticket 18:30 ticket 22:00 ticket
Twój Vincent 19:15 ticket
Viktoria 11:15 15:45 20:30 ticket
Kino Mikro Morning Afternoon Evening
Atak paniki 15:00
Confession of Murder 13:00
Ignacio de Loyola 16:45 ticket
Syn Królowej Śniegu 19:30 ticket
The Party 21:00 ticket
Viktoria 15:00
Wonder 13:00
Kino Pod Baranami Morning Afternoon Evening
Atak paniki 15:05 21:15 ticket 23:15 ticket
Cicha noc 11:15
Darkest Hour 19:00 ticket
Downsizing 11:00 20:55 ticket
Dzikie róże 13:25
Murder on the Orient Express 15:05
Najlepszy 11:00
Romans 17:05 ticket
The Big Sick 18:45 ticket
The Florida Project 21:05 ticket
The Killing of a Sacred Deer 12:55
The Party 17:30 ticket 23:25 ticket
Twój Vincent 15:30
Wonder 13:15 17:00 ticket 18:55 ticket 23:15 ticket
Kino Pod Baranami w MOS Morning Afternoon Evening
Atak paniki 18:30 ticket
Downsizing 16:00 ticket
Les fantomes d'Ismael 14:00
Molly's Game 20:30 ticket
Multikino Morning Afternoon Evening
Atak paniki 13:00 17:00 ticket 19:15 ticket 21:30 ticket
Barbie: Dolphin Magic dub 10:20
Coco dub 12:50
DJ 15:10 20:25 ticket
Downsizing 21:50 ticket
Escape Room 17:20 ticket 19:25 ticket 21:35 ticket 22:35 ticket
Ferdinand dub 10:15 11:00 12:05 13:25 15:50 18:15 ticket
Gotowi na wszystko. Exterminator 14:05 17:35 ticket 20:10 ticket 22:25 ticket
Ignacio de Loyola 11:20
Insidious: Chapter 4 15:15 19:30 ticket 22:30 ticket
Jumanji: Welcome to the Jungle dub 10:15 12:50 17:50 ticket 19:00 ticket
Molly's Game 14:05 20:40 ticket
Murder on the Orient Express 11:30
Najlepszy 15:25 22:45 ticket
Narzeczony na niby 10:50 13:15 14:30 15:40 16:55 ticket 18:05 ticket 19:20 ticket 20:30 ticket 22:20 ticket
Paddington 2 dub 10:05 12:25 14:45 16:40 ticket
Star Wars: The Last Jedi dub 10:55 14:00 17:05 ticket
Star Wars: The Last Jedi 21:30 ticket
Syn Królowej Śniegu 20:15 ticket
Tad Jones: The Hero Returns dub 10:00 12:00 14:00 16:00 ticket 18:00 ticket
The Commuter 17:10 ticket 20:05 ticket 21:45 ticket
Wonder dub 10:00 12:30 15:00 17:30 ticket
Wonder 20:00 ticket
Paradox Morning Afternoon Evening
Atak paniki 16:30 20:30
The Big Sick 14:30
The Florida Project 18:20
Sfinks Morning Afternoon Evening
Atak paniki 17:00 19:00
Dzikie róże 18:00
Repertuar kin na telefonie

Now in cinemas

Premieres

19 January
12 January
5 January

Coming soon

26 January
2 February
9 February

Cinemas


logo Repertuary pl © 2000 - 2018 Repertuary.pl