Lang pl
|

Top 10

  1. Dywizjon 303
  2. Kamerdyner
  3. Equalizer 2
  4. Juliusz
  5. Kler
  6. Zimna wojna
  7. The Incredibles 2
  8. The Bookshop...
  9. Boiler Room
  10. The Nun
KEI

Cinema program by movie.

Movie showtimes in Kraków by movie title

Choose hour
Any hour 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23

22 lipca 22 lipca Morning Afternoon Evening
ARS: Aneks 18:05 ticket
Kino Pod Baranami w MOS 19:45 ticket
7 uczuć 7 uczuć
Agrafka 11:00 19:00 ticket
ARS: Aneks 12:10 20:55 ticket
ARS: Kiniarnia 17:15 ticket
Cinema City Bonarka 2d 10:00 12:30 15:00 ticket 16:00 vip ticket 16:15 ticket 17:30 ticket 18:45 ticket 20:00 ticket 21:00 vip ticket 21:15 ticket 22:30 ticket
Cinema City Galeria Kazimierz 2d 10:10 13:30 ticket 16:00 ticket 18:30 ticket 21:00 ticket
Cinema City Plaza 2d 11:45 14:20 ticket 16:50 ticket 19:20 ticket 21:50 ticket
Cinema City Zakopianka 2d 12:00 14:30 ticket 17:00 ticket 19:30 ticket 22:00 ticket
Kijów.Centrum 16:00 18:30 20:45
Kino Kampus 20:30
Kino Mikro 12:00
Kino Pod Baranami 11:15 18:45 ticket 21:00 ticket
Kino Pod Baranami w MOS 15:00 ticket
Multikino 10:10 12:45 15:20 ticket 17:55 ticket 18:30 ticket 20:30 ticket 21:15 ticket
Equalizer 2 Equalizer 2
Cinema City Bonarka 2d 21:50 ticket
White Fang Croc-Blanc
Cinema City Bonarka 2d dub 10:00 12:00 14:00 ticket
Cinema City Zakopianka 2d dub 10:00
Multikino dub 10:05
Po strnisti bos Po strnisti bos
Kino Mikro 13:00 ticket
The Cleaners The Cleaners Morning Afternoon Evening
ARS: Gabinet 16:25 ticket 20:15 ticket
Dobra zmiana Dobra zmiana
Kino Mikro 16:45 ticket
I Can Only Imagine I Can Only Imagine
Cinema City Bonarka 2d 11:10
Cinema City Galeria Kazimierz 2d 12:10
Cinema City Plaza 2d 13:10 ticket
Cinema City Zakopianka 2d 12:30
Galeria Bronowice Mikro 12:45
Kijów.Centrum 13:45 15:45
Dywizjon 303 Dywizjon 303
Cinema City Bonarka 2d 9:00 10:00 19:00 ticket
Cinema City Galeria Kazimierz 2d 9:30
Cinema City Zakopianka 2d 10:20 16:50 ticket
Kijów.Centrum 11:45
Multikino 10:40
Hotel Transylvania 3 Hotel Transylvania 3
Cinema City Bonarka 2d dub 10:00 11:00 12:10 13:10 ticket 15:20 ticket 16:30 ticket 17:30 ticket 19:40 ticket
Cinema City Bonarka 3d dub 10:30 4dx 12:40 4dx 14:20 ticket 17:10 4dx ticket 18:40 ticket
Cinema City Galeria Kazimierz 2d dub 10:00 11:40 12:50 15:00 ticket 16:00 ticket 17:10 ticket 19:10 ticket
Cinema City Galeria Kazimierz 3d dub 13:50 ticket 18:10 ticket
Cinema City Plaza 2d dub 11:40 13:50 ticket 14:50 ticket 16:00 ticket 18:10 ticket 20:10 ticket
Cinema City Plaza 3d dub 12:40 17:00 ticket 19:10 ticket
Cinema City Zakopianka 2d dub 10:40 12:50 13:50 ticket 15:00 ticket 17:10 ticket 18:10 ticket 19:00 ticket
Cinema City Zakopianka 3d dub 11:40 16:00 ticket
Multikino dub 10:00 11:15 12:15 12:50 13:30 ticket 14:30 ticket 15:05 ticket 15:45 ticket 16:15 ticket 16:45 ticket 18:00 ticket 19:00 ticket
The Incredibles 2 The Incredibles 2 Morning Afternoon Evening
Cinema City Bonarka 2d dub 11:40
Johnny English Strikes Again Johnny English Strikes Again
Cinema City Bonarka 2d 12:00 16:00 ticket 18:10 ticket 20:20 ticket
Cinema City Galeria Kazimierz 2d 14:30 ticket 17:50 ticket
Cinema City Plaza 2d 18:50 ticket
Cinema City Zakopianka 2d 21:10 ticket
Multikino 21:45 ticket
Juliusz Juliusz
Cinema City Bonarka 2d 14:10 ticket 19:50 ticket 22:00 ticket
Cinema City Plaza 2d 13:00 ticket
Kamerdyner Kamerdyner
ARS: Kiniarnia 14:30 ticket
Cinema City Bonarka 2d 13:00 ticket 18:10 ticket 21:10 ticket
Cinema City Galeria Kazimierz 2d 20:30 ticket
Cinema City Plaza 2d 21:00 ticket
Cinema City Zakopianka 2d 20:00 ticket
Kino Mikro 16:30 ticket
Kino Pod Baranami 14:15 ticket 20:30 ticket
Multikino 13:05 ticket
Kler Kler
Agrafka 16:45 ticket 21:15 ticket
ARS: Kiniarnia 12:00
ARS: Reduta 13:15 ticket 15:45 ticket 18:15 ticket 20:45 ticket
Cinema City Bonarka 2d 10:15 11:30 12:00 13:00 ticket 13:30 ticket 14:15 ticket 14:45 ticket 15:45 ticket 16:15 ticket 16:15 vip ticket 17:00 ticket 17:30 ticket 17:45 vip ticket 18:30 ticket 19:00 ticket 19:00 vip ticket 19:45 ticket 20:15 ticket 20:30 vip ticket 21:15 ticket 21:45 ticket 21:45 vip ticket 22:30 ticket
Cinema City Galeria Kazimierz 2d 10:15 12:00 13:00 ticket 14:45 ticket 15:45 ticket 16:30 ticket 17:30 ticket 18:30 ticket 19:15 ticket 20:15 ticket 21:15 ticket 22:00 ticket
Cinema City Plaza 2d 12:00 13:15 ticket 14:45 ticket 16:00 ticket 17:30 ticket 18:45 ticket 20:15 ticket 21:30 ticket
Cinema City Zakopianka 2d 10:15 12:00 13:00 ticket 14:45 ticket 15:45 ticket 17:30 ticket 18:30 ticket 19:15 ticket 20:15 ticket 21:15 ticket 22:00 ticket
Kijów.Centrum 13:00 18:00 20:45
Kino Kampus 18:00
Kino Mikro 14:00 ticket
Kino Pod Baranami 13:15 ticket 15:45 ticket 18:15 ticket 20:45 ticket
Kino Pod Baranami w MOS 17:15 ticket
Multikino 11:00 11:45 12:20 13:50 ticket 14:35 ticket 15:10 ticket 16:40 ticket 17:20 ticket 18:10 ticket 18:50 ticket 19:30 ticket 20:10 ticket 21:00 ticket 21:40 ticket
Paradox 17:20
Sfinks 17:00 ticket 19:30 ticket
Cinderella 3D Cinderella 3D Morning Afternoon Evening
Cinema City Bonarka 2d dub 11:00 13:00 ticket 15:00 ticket 17:00 ticket
Cinema City Galeria Kazimierz 2d dub 10:30 12:30
Cinema City Plaza 2d dub 11:20 15:40 ticket
Cinema City Zakopianka 2d dub 10:00 12:00 14:00 ticket 16:00 ticket
Galeria Bronowice Mikro 11:00
Kijów.Centrum 2d dub 11:00
Multikino dub 10:10 12:15
Tout le monde debout Tout le monde debout
Cinema City Bonarka 2d 21:10 ticket
Cinema City Galeria Kazimierz 2d 22:00 ticket
Disney's Christopher Robin Disney's Christopher Robin
Cinema City Bonarka 2d dub 10:45
Cinema City Zakopianka 2d dub 13:00 ticket
Multikino dub 9:25
Charming Charming
Cinema City Bonarka 2d dub 10:00
The Bookshop The Bookshop
ARS: Salon 18:45 ticket
The Princess and the Dragon: Secret of Magic Mirror The Princess and the Dragon: Secret of Magic Mirror Morning Afternoon Evening
Cinema City Bonarka 2d dub 10:10
Cinema City Zakopianka 2d dub 10:10
Leto Leto
ARS: Salon 16:20 ticket
Smallfoot Smallfoot
Cinema City Bonarka 2d dub 11:10 13:20 ticket 15:30 ticket 17:40 ticket
Cinema City Galeria Kazimierz 2d dub 11:30 13:40 ticket 15:50 ticket
Cinema City Plaza 2d dub 12:20 14:30 ticket 16:40 ticket
Cinema City Zakopianka 2d dub 11:10 13:20 ticket 15:30 ticket 17:40 ticket
Kino Kampus 16:00
Multikino dub 10:30 14:20 ticket 16:35 ticket
Unga Astrid Unga Astrid
ARS: Gabinet 18:00 ticket
ARS: Salon 14:05 ticket
Kino Mikro 18:15 ticket
Kino Pod Baranami 15:45 ticket
Nina Nina
Kino Mikro 20:30 ticket
Kino Pod Baranami 18:05 ticket
Last Men in Aleppo Last Men in Aleppo Morning Afternoon Evening
Paradox 20:00
Searching Searching
Cinema City Bonarka 2d 14:20 ticket
Cinema City Galeria Kazimierz 2d 15:30 ticket
Cinema City Plaza 2d 21:20 ticket
Serce nie sługa Serce nie sługa
ARS: Aneks 14:25 ticket
ARS: Kiniarnia 21:10 ticket
Cinema City Bonarka 2d 11:40 13:40 ticket 15:40 ticket 16:40 ticket 17:40 ticket 18:40 ticket 19:40 ticket 20:40 ticket 21:40 ticket
Cinema City Galeria Kazimierz 2d 10:00 14:30 ticket 18:00 ticket 20:00 ticket
Cinema City Plaza 2d 12:50 17:40 ticket 19:40 ticket 21:40 ticket
Cinema City Zakopianka 2d 14:50 ticket 18:00 ticket 20:00 ticket 22:00 ticket
Multikino 13:15 ticket 15:20 ticket 17:25 ticket 20:20 ticket 21:05 ticket
Venom Venom
Cinema City Bonarka 2d dub 10:30 13:00 ticket
Cinema City Bonarka 3d dub 14:50 4dx ticket
Cinema City Bonarka 2d 15:30 ticket 18:00 ticket 18:30 vip ticket 20:30 ticket 22:30 ticket
Cinema City Bonarka 3d 19:20 4dx ticket 21:50 4dx ticket
Cinema City Galeria Kazimierz 3d dub 11:00
Cinema City Galeria Kazimierz 2d dub 11:30
Cinema City Galeria Kazimierz 2d 14:00 ticket 16:30 ticket 19:00 ticket 21:30 ticket
Cinema City Galeria Kazimierz 3d 22:30 ticket
Cinema City Plaza 2d 15:00 ticket 20:00 ticket
Cinema City Plaza 2d dub 17:30 ticket
Cinema City Zakopianka 3d dub 11:30
Cinema City Zakopianka 2d dub 14:00 ticket
Cinema City Zakopianka 2d 16:30 ticket 19:00 ticket 21:30 ticket
Cinema City Zakopianka 3d 20:20 ticket
IMAX 3d 11:30 14:00 ticket 16:30 ticket 19:00 ticket 21:30 ticket
Multikino dub 11:10
Multikino 13:45 ticket 16:10 ticket 18:40 ticket 20:00 ticket 21:10 ticket
Multikino 3d dub 17:30 ticket
Wieś pływających krów Wieś pływających krów
ARS: Salon 12:35 20:55 ticket
Kino Mikro 15:00 ticket
Winni Winni Morning Afternoon Evening
Kino Mikro 20:15 ticket
The Nun The Nun
Cinema City Bonarka 2d 16:00 ticket 20:50 ticket
Cinema City Galeria Kazimierz 2d 21:20 ticket
The House with a Clock in its Walls The House with a Clock in its Walls
Multikino dub 10:05 12:25
Zimna wojna Zimna wojna
ARS: Aneks 16:15 ticket
ARS: Kiniarnia 19:30 ticket
Kino Pod Baranami 11:30 12:45 17:00 ticket
Bad Times at the El Royale Bad Times at the El Royale
Cinema City Bonarka 2d 12:20 15:20 ticket 18:20 ticket 21:20 ticket
Cinema City Galeria Kazimierz 2d 12:40 16:40 ticket 19:30 ticket 22:20 ticket
Cinema City Plaza 2d 15:10 ticket 18:00 ticket 20:50 ticket
Cinema City Zakopianka 2d 10:10 15:10 ticket 18:00 ticket 20:50 ticket
Multikino 14:45 ticket 17:45 ticket 20:45 ticket
The Wife The Wife Morning Afternoon Evening
Kino Pod Baranami 13:45 ticket
Repertuar kin na telefonie

Now in cinemas

Premieres

12 October
5 October
28 September

Coming soon

19 October
26 October
2 November
» more coming soon

Cinemas


logo Repertuary pl © 2000 - 2018 Repertuary.pl