Lang pl
|

Top 10

  1. Dywizjon 303
  2. Mamma Mia: Here We Go ...
  3. Hurricane: Squadron 30
  4. Ant-Man and the Wasp
  5. Beauty and the Beast
  6. Loving Pablo...
  7. Equalizer 2
  8. Mission: Impossible - ...
  9. McQueen
  10. Zimna wojna
KEI

Cinema program by cinema.

Movie showtimes in Kraków by cinema name

Choose hour
Any hour 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23

Agrafka Morning Afternoon Evening
Dogman 18:15
Juliusz 16:30 20:15 ticket
Zimna wojna 22:10 ticket
ARS: Aneks Morning Afternoon Evening
BlacKkKlansman 18:40
Dogman 14:30
Dywizjon 303 16:30
Juliusz 12:40 21:10 ticket
ARS: Gabinet Morning Afternoon Evening
Foxtrot 18:30
Gotti 16:30 20:40 ticket
ARS: Kiniarnia Morning Afternoon Evening
Dogman 20:55 ticket
The Wife 15:20 19:00 ticket
Zimna wojna 13:35
ARS: Reduta Morning Afternoon Evening
BlacKkKlansman 12:50 21:00 ticket
Juliusz 15:20 19:10 ticket
ARS: Salon Morning Afternoon Evening
Foxtrot 14:15 20:50 ticket
Gotti 12:05
See You Up There 16:20
The Bookshop 18:40
Cinema City Bonarka Morning Afternoon Evening
Ant-Man and the Wasp 2d dub 11:00
Ant-Man and the Wasp 2d 16:00
Beast 2d 22:10 ticket
BlacKkKlansman 2d 11:00 13:40 16:20 19:00 ticket 21:40 ticket
Charming 2d dub 10:30 12:30 14:30 16:30
Crazy Rich Asians 2d 13:30 18:30 21:00 ticket
Disney's Christopher Robin 2d dub 11:10 13:30 15:50 18:10
Dogman 2d 10:20 15:00 18:30 20:45 ticket
Dywizjon 303 2d 10:00 11:10 13:20 15:30 17:40 19:50 ticket 22:00 ticket
Equalizer 2 2d 13:30 18:30 21:10 ticket
Here Comes the Grump 2d dub 11:20
Hurricane: Squadron 303 2d 12:30 17:20
I Feel Pretty 2d 11:40 16:10
Juliet, Naked 2d 20:40 ticket
Juliusz 2d 11:40 13:50 16:00 17:00 vip 17:10 18:10 19:10 vip ticket 19:20 ticket 20:20 ticket 21:20 vip ticket 21:30 ticket 22:30 ticket
Loving Pablo 2d 14:30
Mamma Mia: Here We Go Again! 2d 15:10 22:10 ticket
Mission: Impossible - Fallout 2d 17:40 20:40 ticket
Teen Titans Go! 2d dub 10:50 13:00
The Darkest Minds 2d 12:10
The Incredibles 2 2d dub 10:00 12:40 15:20 18:00
The Meg 2d 12:10 17:00 20:30 ticket
The Nun 2d 10:20 12:30 13:30 4dx 14:40 16:50 17:50 vip 18:00 4dx 19:00 ticket 20:00 ticket 20:00 vip ticket 21:10 ticket 22:10 vip ticket 22:30 4dx ticket
The Predator 2d 10:20 15:00 17:20 18:20 vip 19:40 ticket 20:40 vip ticket 22:00 ticket
The Predator 3d dub 11:10 4dx 15:40 4dx 18:40
The Predator 2d dub 12:40 16:20
The Predator 3d 14:00 20:10 4dx ticket 21:00 ticket
The Wife 2d 10:00 14:40 19:30 ticket 21:40 ticket
White Fang 2d dub 10:00 12:00 14:00 16:00 18:00
Cinema City Galeria Kazimierz Morning Afternoon Evening
BlacKkKlansman 2d 13:20 16:00 18:40 21:20 ticket
Crazy Rich Asians 2d 14:45 19:00 ticket
Disney's Christopher Robin 2d dub 10:40 13:00 15:20 17:40
Dogman 2d 11:00 16:45 19:00 ticket 21:15 ticket
Dywizjon 303 2d 9:50 11:50 14:00 16:10 18:20 20:30 ticket
Equalizer 2 2d 18:00
Hurricane: Squadron 303 2d 10:00 14:20 19:40 ticket 22:30 ticket
Juliusz 2d 11:40 13:50 16:00 18:10 20:20 ticket 22:30 ticket
Mamma Mia: Here We Go Again! 2d 15:30
Mission: Impossible - Fallout 2d 21:30 ticket
Teen Titans Go! 2d dub 10:00 12:10
The Incredibles 2 2d dub 10:10 12:50
The Meg 2d 20:00 ticket
The Nun 2d 10:20 13:10 15:20 17:30 19:40 ticket 21:50 ticket
The Predator 3d 11:00 20:40 ticket
The Predator 3d dub 12:20
The Predator 2d dub 14:40
The Predator 2d 17:00 19:20 ticket 21:40 ticket
The Wife 2d 12:30 17:20 22:00 ticket
White Fang 2d dub 11:00 13:00 15:00 17:00
Cinema City Plaza Morning Afternoon Evening
Crazy Rich Asians 2d 20:00 ticket
Disney's Christopher Robin 2d dub 12:45 15:00 17:15
Dogman 2d 15:30 17:45 20:00 ticket
Dywizjon 303 2d 11:20 14:00 16:10 18:20 20:30 ticket
Equalizer 2 2d 18:30 22:00 ticket
Hurricane: Squadron 303 2d 11:40 17:30
Juliusz 2d 12:30 14:40 16:50 19:00 ticket 21:10 ticket
Mamma Mia: Here We Go Again! 2d 19:30 ticket
Teen Titans Go! 2d dub 11:00
The Darkest Minds 2d dub 13:00
The Incredibles 2 2d dub 13:20
The Meg 2d 16:00 21:00 ticket
The Nun 2d 12:10 14:20 16:30 18:40 20:50 ticket 22:00 ticket
The Predator 2d dub 11:10 15:50
The Predator 2d 13:30 18:10 20:30 ticket
The Wife 2d 15:20 19:50 ticket
White Fang 2d dub 9:45 12:00 14:00 16:00 18:00
Zimna wojna 2d 13:30
Cinema City Zakopianka Morning Afternoon Evening
Ant-Man and the Wasp 2d dub 11:00
Charming 2d dub 10:00 12:20
Crazy Rich Asians 2d 15:30 20:00 ticket
Disney's Christopher Robin 2d dub 10:40 13:00 15:20 17:40
Dogman 2d 16:00 19:00 ticket 21:15 ticket
Dywizjon 303 2d 10:30 12:40 14:50 17:00 19:10 ticket 21:20 ticket
Equalizer 2 2d 18:00 20:40 ticket
Here Comes the Grump 2d dub 10:10
Hurricane: Squadron 303 2d 18:10
Juliusz 2d 10:40 12:50 15:00 17:10 19:20 ticket 21:30 ticket
Mamma Mia: Here We Go Again! 2d 16:30
Teen Titans Go! 2d dub 11:10 13:20
The Incredibles 2 2d dub 12:00 14:40 17:20
The Meg 2d 13:30 20:30 ticket
The Nun 2d 12:00 14:10 16:20 18:30 19:40 ticket 20:40 ticket 21:50 ticket
The Predator 3d dub 11:40
The Predator 2d 14:00 18:40
The Predator 2d dub 16:20
The Predator 3d 21:00 ticket
The Wife 2d 14:20 20:00 ticket
White Fang 2d dub 11:30 13:30 15:30 17:30
Galeria Bronowice Mikro Morning Afternoon Evening
Dywizjon 303 14:00
Rysio Raper i tajemnica pierścienia 10:30
Szkoła życia. Frajda. Festiwal Filmów dla Dzieci i ... 17:45
White Fang 12:15
IMAX Morning Afternoon Evening
The Nun 2d 12:30 17:00
The Predator 3d dub 14:40
The Predator 3d 19:10 ticket 21:30 ticket
Kijów.Centrum Morning Afternoon Evening
Beast 13:30
Benzinho 12:15 13:15
Dogman 15:30 20:30
Dywizjon 303 11:15 16:15 18:30
Flying Blind 2d dub 10:00 12:00 17:00
Hurricane: Squadron 303 15:00
Juliusz 14:15 16:30 18:30 19:15 21:00
Leto 20:15
Najlepsze polskie 30' vol 3 21:00
The Bookshop 13:45
The Man Who Killed Don Quixote 17:30
White Fang 10:00 14:30
Kino Kampus Morning Afternoon Evening
Dywizjon 303 10:00
Juliusz 16:30 18:30
The Nun 20:30
White Fang 14:30
Kino Kika Morning Afternoon Evening
Anchors Up 12:00
Beast 21:00 ticket
BlacKkKlansman 16:15 20:30 ticket
Dogman 12:30 18:30
Dywizjon 303 10:45
Foxtrot 20:15 ticket
L'atelier 18:45
Leto 15:45
Najlepsze polskie 30' vol 3 13:30
Naples in Veils 18:00
Zimna wojna 14:30
Kino Mikro Morning Afternoon Evening
Dogman 20:45 ticket
Dywizjon 303 17:00
Foxtrot 14:15
Gotti 18:30
Juliusz 15:15 19:00 ticket
L'atelier 20:30 ticket
Leto 16:15
Najlepsze polskie 30' vol 3 12:30
Kino Pod Baranami Morning Afternoon Evening
BlacKkKlansman 11:00 18:45 21:15 ticket
Dogman 13:15 16:55
Foxtrot 16:50
Gotti 21:10 ticket
Juliusz 11:00 16:45 20:55 ticket
L'atelier 14:50
Leto 18:50
Mamma Mia: Here We Go Again! 14:45
The Bookshop 12:45
The Wife 11:05 15:05 18:55
Zimna wojna 13:05
Kino Pod Baranami w MOS Morning Afternoon Evening
Dogman 20:30 ticket
McQueen 15:00
Najlepsze polskie 30' vol 3 17:00
Zimna wojna 18:45
Multikino Morning Afternoon Evening
Ant-Man and the Wasp dub 12:05
BlacKkKlansman 14:40 17:30 20:20 ticket
Charming dub 11:40
Crazy Rich Asians 11:30 21:40 ticket
Disney's Christopher Robin dub 10:55 14:05 18:15
Dywizjon 303 10:00 13:05 15:20 16:25 17:35 18:40 20:55 ticket
Equalizer 2 20:40 ticket
Hurricane: Squadron 303 15:50
Juliusz 11:00 13:15 14:15 15:30 16:30 17:45 18:45 20:00 ticket 21:00 ticket
Mamma Mia: Here We Go Again! 12:05 20:40 ticket
Mission: Impossible - Fallout 14:25
National Theatre Live: Makbet na żywo 17:30
North of Nightfall 20:00 ticket
Patrick dub 10:05
Peppermint 13:45 16:05 18:25 20:45 ticket
Teen Titans Go! dub 10:00
The Incredibles 2 dub 10:30 13:10
The Meg 11:50
The Nun 12:15 13:15 14:30 15:30 16:45 17:45 19:00 ticket 19:35 ticket 20:10 ticket 21:15 ticket 21:50 ticket
The Predator dub 10:50
The Predator 3d dub 13:15
The Predator 15:40 18:05 20:30 ticket
The Wife 11:55
White Fang dub 10:00 14:35 17:30
Paradox Morning Afternoon Evening
Dywizjon 303 17:00
Foxtrot 20:30
Zimna wojna 19:00
Sfinks Morning Afternoon Evening
Benzinho 17:00
Dogman 19:00
Foxtrot 18:00
Repertuar kin na telefonie

Now in cinemas

Premieres

14 September
7 September
31 August

Coming soon

21 September
28 September
» more coming soon

Cinemas


logo Repertuary pl © 2000 - 2018 Repertuary.pl