Lang pl
|

Top 10

  1. Bohemian Rhapsody
  2. Hunter Killer
  3. Kamerdyner
  4. Dywizjon 303
  5. First Man
  6. Venom
  7. The Bookshop...
  8. Serce nie sługa
  9. The Incredibles 2
  10. 7 uczuć
KEI

Cinema program by cinema.

Movie showtimes in Kraków by cinema name

Choose hour
Any hour 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23

Agrafka Morning Afternoon Evening
Bohemian Rhapsody 19:15
The Guilty 21:45
The Old Man & the Gun 17:30
Zimna wojna 15:45
ARS: Aneks Morning Afternoon Evening
Bohemian Rhapsody 16:15
Planeta singli 2 12:00 20:45
The Old Man & the Gun 18:45 23:00
Zimna wojna 14:20
ARS: Gabinet Morning Afternoon Evening
November 16:45 21:00
Utoya. 22 lipca 19:00 23:20
ARS: Kiniarnia Morning Afternoon Evening
Bohemian Rhapsody 18:10
Kler 12:15
Tajemniczy pokaz specjalny 22:40
The Guilty 16:30 20:50
Utoya. 22 lipca 14:45
ARS: Reduta Morning Afternoon Evening
Bohemian Rhapsody 12:20 21:30
Planeta singli 2 16:40
The Old Man & the Gun 14:50
ARS: Salon Morning Afternoon Evening
Las herederas 13:05
Why Are We Creative: The Centipede's Dilemma 15:00 19:30 21:15 23:05
Cinema City Bonarka Morning Afternoon Evening
7 uczuć 2d 12:00 17:00 19:30
Alpha 2d dub 11:10 13:20 15:30 17:40
Bohemian Rhapsody 2d 12:00 13:30 14:45 16:15 17:30 19:00 20:30 21:15 vip 21:45
Cinderella 3D 2d dub 10:00
Disney's Christopher Robin 2d dub 11:00
Fantastic Beasts: The Crimes of Grindelwald 3d dub 10:00 4dx 12:00 12:45 4dx 15:30 4dx 18:15 4dx
Fantastic Beasts: The Crimes of Grindelwald 2d dub 11:00 13:45 16:30 19:15
Fantastic Beasts: The Crimes of Grindelwald 2d 14:45 17:30 18:30 vip 20:15 21:00 4dx 22:00
Halloween 2d 18:10
Hotel Transylvania 3 2d dub 10:00 11:50 14:00 16:10 18:20
Hunter Killer 2d 21:30
Kler 2d 10:45 13:30 16:15 17:45 19:00 21:45
Look Away 2d 15:30 21:50
Minimaraton Fantastyczne zwierzęta 2d 20:30
Planeta singli 2 2d 10:00 10:45 11:45 12:30 13:15 14:15 15:00 15:45 16:45 17:00 vip 17:30 18:15 19:15 19:30 vip 20:00 20:45 21:45 22:00 vip 22:30
Smallfoot 2d dub 11:00 13:10
Suspiria 2d 22:00
The Girl in the Spider's Web 2d 14:30
The Guilty 2d 19:50
The Incredibles 2 2d dub 10:50
The Nutcracker and the Four Realms 2d dub 10:40 12:50 15:00 17:10 19:20
The Nutcracker and the Four Realms 3d dub 11:40 13:50 16:00
The Old Man & the Gun 2d 15:50 18:00 vip 18:00 20:30 22:30
Venom 2d 11:10
Venom 2d dub 13:30
White Fang 2d dub 10:00
Widows 2d 13:20 16:00 18:40 20:00 vip 21:20
Cinema City Galeria Kazimierz Morning Afternoon Evening
7 uczuć 2d 10:00 15:30 20:10
Alpha 2d dub 10:40 14:50 17:00
Bohemian Rhapsody 2d 11:15 14:00 16:45 18:15 19:30 21:00
Fantastic Beasts: The Crimes of Grindelwald 2d dub 10:15 13:00 17:15
Fantastic Beasts: The Crimes of Grindelwald 2d 11:45 15:45 18:30 20:00 21:15
Fantastic Beasts: The Crimes of Grindelwald 3d dub 14:30
Hotel Transylvania 3 2d dub 10:10 12:20 14:30
Kler 2d 13:30 18:00 22:15
Planeta singli 2 2d 10:00 11:00 12:30 13:30 15:00 16:00 17:30 18:30 20:00 21:00 22:30
Suspiria 2d 12:30
The Guilty 2d 12:50 20:40
The Nutcracker and the Four Realms 2d dub 11:20 13:30 15:40 17:50
The Old Man & the Gun 2d 11:30 16:10 19:10 21:20
Widows 2d 16:40 19:20 22:00
Cinema City Plaza Morning Afternoon Evening
7 uczuć 2d 18:45
Alpha 2d dub 11:00 13:10 17:10
Bohemian Rhapsody 2d 15:00 17:45 20:30
Fantastic Beasts: The Crimes of Grindelwald 2d dub 9:55 15:15
Fantastic Beasts: The Crimes of Grindelwald 2d 12:30 18:00 20:45
First Man 2d 21:40
Hotel Transylvania 3 2d dub 12:20 14:30
Hunter Killer 2d 14:40 22:30
Kler 2d 16:15 19:00
Look Away 2d 12:45
Planeta singli 2 2d 11:00 12:00 13:30 14:30 16:00 17:00 18:30 19:30 21:00 22:00
Suspiria 2d 21:15
The Girl in the Spider's Web 2d 20:00
The Nutcracker and the Four Realms 2d dub 11:20 13:30 15:40 17:50
The Nutcracker and the Four Realms 3d dub 12:30
The Old Man & the Gun 2d 14:10 16:40 19:20 21:30
Widows 2d 11:30 15:20 18:00 20:40
Cinema City Zakopianka Morning Afternoon Evening
7 uczuć 2d 11:00 20:20
Alpha 2d dub 10:10 12:20 14:30 18:10
Bohemian Rhapsody 2d 13:00 15:45 18:30 21:15
Cinderella 3D 2d dub 10:00
Fantastic Beasts: The Crimes of Grindelwald 3d dub 11:00 13:45
Fantastic Beasts: The Crimes of Grindelwald 2d dub 12:30 15:15 18:00
Fantastic Beasts: The Crimes of Grindelwald 2d 16:30 19:15 20:45 22:00
Hotel Transylvania 3 2d dub 10:50 13:00 15:10 17:20
Kler 2d 14:45 17:30 20:15
Planeta singli 2 2d 10:00 11:30 12:30 14:00 15:00 16:30 17:30 19:00 20:00 21:30 22:30
Serce nie sługa 2d 20:50
Smallfoot 2d dub 10:15
The Nutcracker and the Four Realms 2d dub 10:00 12:10 14:20 16:30 18:40
The Old Man & the Gun 2d 11:00 16:00 19:30 21:40
Venom 2d dub 13:30
Widows 2d 12:00 16:40 19:20 22:00
Galeria Bronowice Mikro Morning Afternoon Evening
Kler 17:30
Pixi Post eta opari-emaileak 10:00
The Guilty 20:00
The Old Man & the Gun 13:30
Why Are We Creative: The Centipede's Dilemma 12:00
IMAX Morning Afternoon Evening
Fantastic Beasts: The Crimes of Grindelwald 3d dub 11:00 13:45 16:30
Fantastic Beasts: The Crimes of Grindelwald 3d 19:15 22:00
Kino Kampus Morning Afternoon Evening
Fantastic Beasts: The Crimes of Grindelwald 17:30
Planeta singli 2 20:00
Kino Kika Morning Afternoon Evening
7 uczuć 19:00
Dagadana. świat bez granic 17:00
Dogman 20:00
Kler 14:45
Las herederas 14:00
November 22:00
The Guilty 17:15
The Old Man & the Gun 13:00 21:15
Touch Me Not 16:00 20:30
Utoya. 22 lipca 18:15
Why Are We Creative: The Centipede's Dilemma 12:15 18:45
Kino Mikro Morning Afternoon Evening
7 uczuć 16:30
Den tid pa aret 13:30
Pane dal Cielo 15:30
Planeta singli 2 12:30 20:30
The Old Man & the Gun 18:45
Touch Me Not 18:45
Utoya. 22 lipca 12:00 21:00
Why Are We Creative: The Centipede's Dilemma 17:15
Zimna wojna 14:45
Kino Pod Baranami Morning Afternoon Evening
7 uczuć 15:00
Another Day of Life 15:15
Bohemian Rhapsody 16:15 21:10 23:30
Kamerdyner 11:30
Kler 11:05
Planeta singli 2 12:45 17:15 21:15 23:25
Suspiria 20:55
The Guilty 19:15
The Old Man & the Gun 13:30 19:30
Utoya. 22 lipca 17:30
Widows 14:00 18:45
Zimna wojna 11:00
Kino Pod Baranami w MOS Morning Afternoon Evening
7 uczuć 18:55
Kler 14:45 21:15
Zimna wojna 17:15
Multikino Morning Afternoon Evening
Alpha dub 10:15 12:30 14:45
Bohemian Rhapsody 11:50 14:40 17:30 18:45 20:10 21:40 23:00
Cinderella 3D dub 9:10
Dywizjon 303 10:20
ENEMEF: Minimaraton Fantastycznych Zwierząt 20:00 20:15 20:30 21:00 22:00
Fantastic Beasts: The Crimes of Grindelwald dub 9:00 17:10 18:30
Fantastic Beasts: The Crimes of Grindelwald 3d dub 11:30 14:20
Fantastic Beasts: The Crimes of Grindelwald 12:50 15:40 19:45
Hotel Transylvania 3 dub 10:15 10:30 12:30 14:00 17:00
Kler 12:30 15:20 18:10 21:20
Planeta singli 2 10:00 11:15 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:00 18:00 19:35 20:40 22:10
Smallfoot dub 14:45
The Nutcracker and the Four Realms dub 9:30 10:10 13:15 15:30 17:45
Wheely dub 9:00 11:55 16:40
Widows 17:00 19:15 22:35
Paradox Morning Afternoon Evening
Gentelman z rewolwerem 18:40
Jak pies z kotem 16:50
Suspiria 20:20
Sfinks Morning Afternoon Evening
Bohemian Rhapsody 19:00
Tout le monde debout 17:00
Utoya 22. juli 18:00
Repertuar kin na telefonie

Now in cinemas

Premieres

16 November
9 November
2 November

Coming soon

23 November
29 November
30 November
» more coming soon

Cinemas


logo Repertuary pl © 2000 - 2018 Repertuary.pl