|

Top 10

  1. Midway
  2. The Coldest Game
  3. Corpus Christi
  4. Unplanned
  5. Ikar. Legenda Mietka K...
  6. Maleficent 2
  7. Parasite
  8. Pain and Glory
  9. Joker
  10. Piłsudski
KEI

Cinema program by cinema.

Movie showtimes in Kraków by cinema name

Choose hour
Any hour 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23

Agrafka Morning Afternoon Evening
Astro Kid 11:00 ticket
Corpus Christi 16:15 ticket
Parasite 13:45 ticket
Sorry We Missed You 20:30 ticket
The Coldest Game 18:30 ticket
Cinema City Bonarka Morning Afternoon Evening
(Nie)znajomi 2d 21:10 ticket
1800 gramów 2d 10:15 ticket 11:15 ticket 12:30 ticket 13:20 vip ticket 13:30 ticket 14:15 ticket 14:45 ticket 15:30 vip ticket 15:45 ticket 16:30 ticket 16:45 vip ticket 17:00 ticket 17:45 vip ticket 18:00 ticket 18:45 ticket 19:00 vip ticket 19:15 ticket 20:00 vip ticket 20:15 ticket 21:00 ticket 21:30 ticket 22:15 vip ticket 22:30 ticket
A Dog's Journey 2d dub 11:10 ticket 13:30 ticket
Abominable 2d dub 10:00 ticket 13:00 ticket 16:20 ticket
Corpus Christi 2d 15:50 ticket 18:20 ticket 19:20 ticket 20:50 ticket 21:50 ticket
Countdown 2d 13:50 ticket 20:00 ticket 22:00 ticket 22:20 vip ticket
Dia de Muertos 2d dub 10:15 ticket 12:15 ticket 14:00 ticket 16:00 ticket 18:00 ticket
Doctor Sleep 2d 13:00 ticket 16:00 ticket 16:20 vip ticket 19:00 ticket 21:15 vip ticket 22:10 ticket
Gemini Man 2d 20:45 ticket
Joker 2d 12:10 ticket 14:40 ticket 17:15 ticket 22:20 ticket
Maleficent 2 2d dub 10:30 ticket 12:00 ticket 16:10 ticket 18:40 ticket
Maleficent 2 3d dub 11:10 4dx ticket 13:40 4dx ticket
Midway 2d 18:30 ticket 21:20 ticket
Mr. Jones 2d 21:30 ticket
Proceder 2d 10:20 ticket 13:10 ticket 15:00 ticket 16:00 ticket 17:50 ticket 18:50 ticket 19:30 vip ticket 20:40 ticket 21:40 ticket
Shaun the Sheep Movie: Farmageddon 2d dub 10:00 ticket 11:20 ticket 13:20 ticket 14:10 vip ticket 15:20 ticket 17:20 ticket
Sorry We Missed You 2d 18:30 ticket
Terminator: Dark Fate 2d dub 11:30 ticket 14:30 ticket 15:50 ticket 16:10 4dx ticket
Terminator: Dark Fate 2d 17:10 ticket 18:50 4dx ticket 19:50 ticket 21:30 4dx ticket 22:30 ticket
The Addams Family 2d dub 11:10 ticket 12:00 ticket 13:10 ticket 15:10 ticket 17:10 ticket
The Angry Birds Movie 2 2d dub 10:50 ticket
The Coldest Game 2d 14:10 ticket 19:45 ticket 22:00 ticket
The Current War 2d 11:40 ticket
Unplanned 2d 19:10 ticket
Cinema City Galeria Kazimierz Morning Afternoon Evening
1800 gramów 2d 10:00 ticket 11:00 ticket 12:15 ticket 13:15 ticket 14:30 ticket 15:30 ticket 16:45 ticket 17:45 ticket 19:00 ticket 20:00 ticket 21:15 ticket 22:15 ticket
Abominable 2d dub 11:50 ticket
Corpus Christi 2d 14:00 ticket 16:30 ticket 19:00 ticket 21:30 ticket
Dia de Muertos 2d dub 10:20 ticket 11:10 ticket 13:10 ticket
Doctor Sleep 2d 13:20 ticket 15:40 ticket 18:40 ticket 21:40 ticket
Joker 2d 14:40 ticket 18:20 ticket 19:50 ticket 20:50 ticket
Maleficent 2 2d dub 10:20 ticket 11:10 ticket 12:50 ticket 15:20 ticket 17:50 ticket
Midway 2d 18:50 ticket
Proceder 2d 12:20 ticket 15:10 ticket 18:00 ticket 19:30 ticket 20:50 ticket 21:40 ticket
Shaun the Sheep Movie: Farmageddon 2d dub 10:50 ticket 12:50 ticket 14:50 ticket 16:50 ticket
Sorry We Missed You 2d 20:20 ticket
Terminator: Dark Fate 2d 17:10 ticket 22:20 ticket
The Addams Family 2d dub 10:40 ticket 12:40 ticket 15:10 ticket
The Coldest Game 2d 17:15 ticket 22:30 ticket
Cinema City Plaza Morning Afternoon Evening
1800 gramów 2d 10:45 ticket 12:00 ticket 13:00 ticket 14:15 ticket 15:15 ticket 16:30 ticket 17:30 ticket 18:45 ticket 19:45 ticket 21:00 ticket 22:00 ticket
A Dog's Journey 2d dub 10:30 ticket 12:50 ticket
Corpus Christi 2d 17:00 ticket 19:30 ticket
Countdown 2d 22:00 ticket
Dia de Muertos 2d dub 10:00 ticket 12:30 ticket 14:30 ticket
Doctor Sleep 2d 15:10 ticket 18:10 ticket 21:10 ticket
Joker 2d 18:00 ticket 20:30 ticket 21:20 ticket
Maleficent 2 2d dub 10:00 ticket 11:00 ticket 13:30 ticket 16:10 ticket
Midway 2d 18:20 ticket
Proceder 2d 12:10 ticket 15:00 ticket 17:50 ticket 18:50 ticket 20:40 ticket 21:10 ticket
Shaun the Sheep Movie: Farmageddon 2d dub 10:00 ticket 12:00 ticket 14:00 ticket 16:00 ticket
Terminator: Dark Fate 2d 18:40 ticket
The Addams Family 2d dub 10:10 ticket 11:00 ticket 13:00 ticket 15:00 ticket
The Coldest Game 2d 16:40 ticket 21:40 ticket
Cinema City Zakopianka Morning Afternoon Evening
1800 gramów 2d 10:45 ticket 12:00 ticket 13:00 ticket 14:15 ticket 15:15 ticket 16:30 ticket 17:30 ticket 18:45 ticket 19:45 ticket 21:00 ticket 22:00 ticket
Abominable 2d dub 11:40 ticket 13:50 ticket
Corpus Christi 2d 19:10 ticket 21:40 ticket
Countdown 2d 21:50 ticket
Dia de Muertos 2d dub 10:10 ticket 12:10 ticket 14:10 ticket
Doctor Sleep 2d 16:00 ticket 18:20 ticket 21:20 ticket
Joker 2d 18:10 ticket 20:00 ticket
Maleficent 2 2d dub 10:00 ticket 12:30 ticket 15:00 ticket 17:30 ticket
Maleficent 2 2d 19:00 ticket
Midway 2d 20:40 ticket
Proceder 2d 10:30 ticket 13:20 ticket 14:30 ticket 16:10 ticket 17:20 ticket 19:00 ticket 21:50 ticket
Shaun the Sheep Movie: Farmageddon 2d dub 11:30 ticket 13:30 ticket 15:30 ticket 17:30 ticket
Terminator: Dark Fate 2d dub 11:45 ticket
Terminator: Dark Fate 2d 15:45 ticket 20:10 ticket
The Addams Family 2d dub 10:00 ticket 11:50 ticket 13:50 ticket 16:10 ticket
The Coldest Game 2d 21:30 ticket
Unplanned 2d 19:30 ticket
IMAX Morning Afternoon Evening
Terminator: Dark Fate 2d dub 11:20 ticket 14:00 ticket
Terminator: Dark Fate 2d 16:40 ticket 19:20 ticket 22:00 ticket
Kijów Morning Afternoon Evening
1800 gramów 18:30
Astro Kid 2d dub 12:15
At Eternity's Gate 16:35
Corpus Christi 18:30
Dia de Muertos 2d dub 10:30
Ikar. Legenda Mietka Kosza 14:15
Joker 11:30
Maleficent 2 2d dub 14:00
Monsters University 20:30
Mr. Jones 21:00
Sorry We Missed You 10:00
The Coldest Game 16:30 20:45
Kino Kampus Morning Afternoon Evening
Terminator: Dark Fate 19:30
The Addams Family 13:30 15:30 17:30
Kino Kika Morning Afternoon Evening
At Eternity's Gate 14:15 ticket
Corpus Christi 11:30 ticket 18:30 ticket
Joker 14:30 ticket 20:30 ticket
Midsommar 17:30 ticket
Niebieskie ChachaRy 17:15 ticket
Ostatnia góra 16:30 ticket
Pain and Glory 13:30 ticket
Portrait of a Lady on Fire 13:45 ticket 18:00 ticket
Sorry We Missed You 12:15 ticket 19:15 ticket
The Coldest Game 15:30 ticket 20:45 ticket
The Invisible Life of Euridice Gusmao 20:15 ticket
Kino Mikro Morning Afternoon Evening
1800 gramów 12:30 ticket
Corpus Christi 16:30 ticket
Portrait of a Lady on Fire 14:30 ticket
Sorry We Missed You 19:15 ticket
The Coldest Game 14:30 ticket
The Invisible Life of Euridice Gusmao 16:45 ticket
Kino Pod Baranami Morning Afternoon Evening
Corpus Christi 11:15 ticket 16:45 ticket 19:00 ticket
Doctor Sleep 13:30 ticket 20:45 ticket
Joker 21:15 ticket
Midway 11:00 ticket 20:35 ticket
Proceder 12:45 ticket
Sorry We Missed You 14:45 ticket 18:50 ticket
The Coldest Game 15:15 ticket 18:45 ticket
The Invisible Life of Euridice Gusmao 16:15 ticket
Kino Pod Baranami w MOS Morning Afternoon Evening
At Eternity's Gate 16:45 ticket
Mr. Jones 21:15 ticket
Parasite 12:05 ticket
Portrait of a Lady on Fire 14:30 ticket
Proceder 18:45 ticket
Multikino Morning Afternoon Evening
(Nie)znajomi 20:15 ticket
1800 gramów 11:10 ticket 13:30 ticket 15:50 ticket 18:10 ticket 19:30 ticket 20:30 ticket
A Dog's Journey dub 12:50 ticket
Abominable dub 10:00 ticket 12:00 ticket
Balet Bolszoj: Korsarz 16:00 ticket
Basia 2 dub 10:00 ticket 11:00 ticket
Corpus Christi 13:10 ticket 15:40 ticket 18:20 ticket 20:50 ticket
Dia de Muertos dub 11:15 ticket 16:55 ticket
Doctor Sleep 10:50 ticket 14:00 ticket 17:10 ticket 20:20 ticket
Joker 12:10 ticket 13:20 ticket 14:50 ticket 16:00 ticket 17:30 ticket 19:00 ticket 20:10 ticket 21:45 ticket
Maleficent 2 dub 10:15 ticket 12:50 ticket 15:25 ticket 18:00 ticket
Midway 13:05 ticket 21:00 ticket
Proceder 11:40 ticket 14:40 ticket 17:40 ticket 19:55 ticket 20:40 ticket 21:40 ticket
Psi Patrol dub 10:00 ticket
Shaun the Sheep Movie: Farmageddon dub 11:20 ticket 13:30 ticket 15:35 ticket 17:50 ticket
Terminator: Dark Fate dub 10:20 ticket
Terminator: Dark Fate 14:10 ticket 20:35 ticket
The Coldest Game 10:45 ticket 18:40 ticket 21:40 ticket
Unplanned 11:40 ticket 14:10 ticket 16:40 ticket 19:10 ticket
Paradox Morning Afternoon Evening
Shaun the Sheep Movie: Farmageddon 16:15
Sorry We Missed You 18:00
Sfinks Morning Afternoon Evening
Beanpole 16:00 ticket
Ostatnia góra 18:25 ticket
Sorry We Missed You 17:00 ticket
The Current War 19:00 ticket
Repertuar kin na telefonie

Now in cinemas

Premieres

15 November
8 November
1 November
31 October

Coming soon

22 November
29 November
6 December
» more coming soon

Cinemas


logo Repertuary pl © 2000 - 2019 Repertuary.pl